- 4 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt3DPending
$2,925,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt3DActive
$549,980
$2,625,000
$1,950,000
34.6%11414 171st PL NE, Redmond, WA 98052
COMPASS • Mike Beck

$2,500,000
$2,398,000
4.3%10112 219th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98053
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$2,425,000
$2,248,000
7.9%20812 NE 141st ST, Woodinville, WA 98077
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$2,400,000
$1,950,000
23.1%4113 131st AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$2,360,000
$2,250,000
4.9%13618 NE 136th PL, Kirkland, WA 98034
COMPASS • Zachary Lazo

$2,325,000
$2,425,000
4.1%9703 242nd WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$2,275,000
$2,599,000
12.5%23700 SE 32nd WAY, Sammamish, WA 98075
Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Alena Labzhinova

$2,270,000
$2,250,000
0.9%4956 NW Village Park DR, Issaquah, WA 98027
Windermere Real Estate/East • Ali Mills

$2,225,000
$2,100,000
6.0%6809 Lake Alice RD, Fall City, WA 98024
John L. Scott, Inc. • Bobbi J. Harrison

$2,184,995
$2,199,995
0.7%663 216th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc • Annie Wang

$2,168,498
$2,101,000
3.2%1525 Westridge (Lot 26) WAY NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Cascadian King Company LLC • Josh Gentry

$2,064,995
$2,064,995
12067 SE 87th WAY, Newcastle, WA 98056
Teambuilder KW • Mona Sandurya

$1,920,000
$1,948,000
1.4%2530 232nd AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$1,889,990
$1,889,990
9519 Mountain Beaver AVE SE #Lot 9, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Windermere Real Estate/East • Art H. Whittlesey

$1,850,000
$1,749,000
5.8%3716 204th PL NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
John L. Scott, Inc. • Amy Barley

$1,800,000
$1,800,000
5313 256th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053
Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Diana M. MacDonald

$1,780,000
$1,850,000
3.8%3806 202nd PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
COMPASS • Trista Lotfi

$1,775,000
$1,650,000
7.6%3865 80th AVE SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Mia Klarich

$1,730,000
$1,775,000
2.5%20920 SE 16th ST, Sammamish, WA 98075
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$1,730,000
$1,798,000
3.8%1434 241st PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
Real Broker LLC • Manesh Lakhani

$1,700,000
$1,700,000
32927 NE 24th ST, Carnation, WA 98014
COMPASS • Debbie Green

$1,700,000
$1,680,000
1.2%21314 43rd Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Sheryl Yang

$1,657,186
$1,657,186
1275 Westridge (Lot 13) WAY NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Cascadian King Company LLC • Josh Gentry

$1,650,000
$1,650,000
316 174th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Pacific Properties • Brenda Brockway

$1,507,500
$1,425,000
5.8%22109 SE 32nd ST, Sammamish, WA 98075
Coldwell Banker Bain • Fiona C. Westby

$1,500,000
$1,450,000
3.4%23016 SE 45th PL, Sammamish, WA 98075
RE/MAX Integrity • Cory R. Brandt

$1,490,000
$1,450,000
2.8%1610 NE Falls DR, Issaquah, WA 98029
Redfin • Cathy Le Roux

$1,460,000
$1,250,000
16.8%2915 217th AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
Windermere Real Estate/East • Tim Church

$1,450,000
$1,675,000
13.4%3205 E Ames Lake DR NE, Redmond, WA 98053
Windermere Real Estate Central • John C. Fiala

$1,400,000
$1,388,000
0.9%3323 187th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012
eXp Realty • Helena Chen

$1,355,000
$1,398,000
3.1%5308 245th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053
Real Broker LLC • Manesh Lakhani

$1,340,000
$1,348,000
0.6%6306 258th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053
Real Broker LLC • Manesh Lakhani

$1,325,000
$1,349,950
1.8%15851 23rd AVE SW, Burien, WA 98166
eXp Realty • Irina Bondarets

$1,325,000
$1,200,000
10.4%13517 121st AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
John L. Scott, Inc. • Angela Nebeker

$1,320,000
$1,299,950
1.5%1765 Tannerwood WAY SE, North Bend, WA 98045
RE/MAX Northwest • Dan Richards

$1,311,035
$1,309,995
0.1%8 181st ST SE #9, Bothell, WA 98012
DR Horton • Craig Schuldt

$1,309,950
$1,309,950
210 156th PL SW #MG 03, Lynnwood, WA 98087
John L. Scott Mill Creek • Heather M. Andreini

$1,305,000
$1,295,000
0.8%16730 39th AVE SE, Bothell, WA 98012
John L. Scott Snohomish • Pete Keating

$1,299,995
$1,299,995
15452 SE 143rd PL #8, Renton, WA 98059
DR Horton • Eldorado Gjikondi

$1,275,000
$1,425,000
10.5%2523 72nd AVE SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Real Broker LLC • Manesh Lakhani

$1,265,000
$1,200,000
5.4%24531 NE 11th Street ST, Redmond, WA 98074
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$1,250,000
$1,125,000
11.1%34815 SE Curtis DR, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$1,240,000
$1,199,999
3.3%250 MT Baker AVE NE, Renton, WA 98059
John L. Scott, Inc • Alice Nguyen

$1,225,000
$1,250,000
2.0%7707 Fern AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$1,210,000
$1,250,000
3.2%900 228th AVE NE #9D, Sammamish, WA 98074
Windermere Real Estate/East • Lisa Novak

$1,209,570
$1,199,995
0.8%17 178th PL SW, Bothell, WA 98012
Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC • Melissa Cogswell

$1,194,995
$1,199,995
0.4%403 186th PL SW #NCV01, Bothell, WA 98012
DR Horton • Justin J Kim

$1,185,000
$1,234,500
4.0%27433 239th PL SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Windermere RE West Campus Inc • Corinne M. Lombardo

$1,185,000
$1,195,000
0.8%1082 7th AVE NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Keller Williams North Seattle • Laura Stellato

$1,138,000
$1,125,000
1.2%20920 SE 16TH ST, Sammamish, WA 98075
Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Vicky Chen

$1,109,000
$998,800
11.0%12415 NE 154th PL, Woodinville, WA 98072
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Wendy Palmer

$1,100,000
$1,050,000
4.8%13208 NE 129th PL, Kirkland, WA 98034
Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc • Jennifer Clukey

$1,099,995
$1,099,995
120 177th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC • Melissa Cogswell

$1,099,950
$1,099,950
18 Meridian AVE SE #CR 11, Bothell, WA 98012
John L. Scott Mill Creek • Heather M. Andreini

$1,090,000
$1,149,000
5.1%14914 273rd PL NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Real Broker LLC • Manesh Lakhani

$1,090,000
$1,120,000
2.7%1630 Eagles Nest PL SE, North Bend, WA 98045
TEC Real Estate Inc. • Karin Simpson

$1,064,000
$1,099,900
3.3%7323 Silent Creek AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp • Laura M Faulkner

$1,020,000
$825,000
23.6%3403 167th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Redfin Corp. • Yesay Semerjian

$995,000
$950,000
4.7%6119 NE 189th PL, Redmond, WA 98052
Windermere Bellevue Commons • Soli Snyder

$987,500
$900,000
9.7%22422 35th DR SE, Bothell, WA 98021
Windermere Bellevue Commons • Liz Dobyns

$980,000
$1,085,000
9.7%14914 273rd PL NE, Duvall, WA 98019
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Beth Traverso

$970,000
$939,500
3.2%23816 SE 284th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038
eXp Realty • Desiree Abercrombie

$969,950
$969,950
1828 153rd ST SW #4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
John L. Scott Mill Creek • Bruce D. Lystad

$965,000
$999,950
3.5%28323 238th AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
John L. Scott, Inc. • Bradley Hanson

$959,500
$849,950
12.9%26220 235th AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Redfin • Lori D. Bakken

$955,000
$849,950
12.4%23725 SE 274th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038
WeLakeside • Peter Zhang

$949,990
$949,990
10923 43rd AVE SE #22, Everett, WA 98208
BMC Realty Advisors Inc • Anzhelika King

$949,950
$949,950
34002 SE Carmichael ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
John L. Scott, Inc. • Kim R. Golik

$949,950
$949,950
27419 216th PL SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
John L. Scott, Inc • Rache C. Boston

$940,000
$940,000
23905 SE 7th LN, Sammamish, WA 98074
Keller Williams Eastside • Juana Cundari

$921,199
$758,000
21.5%13215 101st LN NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
John L. Scott, Inc. • Tania Lakhani

$910,000
$899,950
1.1%13811 48th DR SE #A, Snohomish, WA 98296
John L. Scott, Inc. • Nick Kiel

$909,380
$905,480
0.4%14141 268th (Homesite #18) LN NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc • Kim Buchan

$900,000
$848,500
6.1%800 SE 10th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
John L. Scott, Inc • Robin Root James

$894,110
$869,995
2.8%1408 131st PL SW #14, Everett, WA 98204
DR Horton • Julie E. Selmikeit-Weyn

$892,500
$895,000
0.3%7828 Cortland AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Windermere Real Estate/East • Elizabeth Hemphill

$872,000
$860,000
1.4%9523 S 204th PL, Kent, WA 98031
Windermere Real Estate Central • Gary Nims

$871,248
$871,248
23711 9th (Lot 73) AVE SE #D, Bothell, WA 98021
Pulte Homes of Washington Inc • Dawnn Brown

$850,000
$875,000
2.9%5813 120th ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Julie Beall

$840,000
$840,000
7831 Ingram LN SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
John L. Scott, Inc. • Lynn I. Downing

$830,000
$780,000
6.4%15414 170th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$830,000
$849,000
2.2%26542 NE Big Rock RD #103, Duvall, WA 98019
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Brian D. Hopper

$829,995
$829,995
24002 Lily PL SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
Teambuilder KW • Christine L. Cordova

$828,000
$825,000
0.4%936 N 90th ST, Seattle, WA 98103
Clasen Real Estate Advisors • Chris Clasen

$825,595
$824,995
0.1%9558 7th AVE SE, Everett, WA 98208
Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC • Judee Sola

$825,000
$750,000
10.0%14906 48th AVE SE, Everett, WA 98208
Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Nicholas Loveless

$820,000
$799,950
2.5%3523 194th PL SE #B, Bothell, WA 98012
Windermere R E/Lake Tapps, Inc • Josh Kumar

$800,000
$689,000
16.1%353 227th LN NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$800,000
$784,950
1.9%7234 Autumn AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
John L. Scott, Inc. • Bob Mathias

$795,000
$774,950
2.6%10400 320th Ave NE, Carnation, WA 98014
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Teresa Olson

$785,000
$785,000
15221 183rd AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Real Broker LLC • Manesh Lakhani

$780,000
$785,000
0.6%15422 SE 277th PL, Kent, WA 98042
John L. Scott, Inc. • Manesh Lakhani

$771,711
$771,711
22904 SE Sycamore ST, Black Diamond, WA 98010
James & Associates R.E. Inc. • Ryan Summers

$763,485
$763,485
12821 189th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Terrafin • Dennis Folk

$759,950
$759,950
1209 (Lot 7 170th ST SW #B, Lynnwood, WA 98037
John L. Scott, Inc. • Nick Kiel

$749,950
$749,950
1228 (Lot 2) 170th ST SW #B, Lynnwood, WA 98037
John L. Scott, Inc. • Nick Kiel

$749,950
$749,950
24214 SE 232nd PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038
John L. Scott, Inc. • Bradley Hanson

$745,000
$740,000
0.7%9513 Templeton AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
McFarland and Associates RE • Alicia Messa

$735,000
$749,000
1.9%50 Stuart Ridge RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922
John L Scott Lake Cle Elum • Rod Jovanovich

$727,500
$640,000
13.7%27851 256th CT SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
John L. Scott, Inc. • Mike Byron

See Less
"Ready to Make Your Move? Let’s Connect
If you’re considering buying or selling a home, don’t navigate it alone. Take a moment to explore our testimonials and discover why so many clients trust us to guide them every step of the way. When you’re ready, reach out-we’re excited to help turn your real estate goals into reality. Let’s start the conversation today! "